Back
Walkover
285
Jouni Holappa
(1)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikhail Sopin
(1)
Strela Team
Points, 6
0
1
0
0
1
286
Kristian Juoperi
(1)
(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Heikki Jussila
(1)
(1)
(21)
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Walkover
287
Robin Bohlin
(1)
Akademi Nord
Pyry Sulonen
(2)
(4)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Points, 4
0
2
12
0
1
288
Aleksandr Gratschov
(1)
(1)
Sisu Gym
Ian Featherstone
(1)
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Points, 0
-1
2
0
0
0
289
Jani Ranta
(1)
(1)
Takado
Victor Knieling
(1)
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Walkover
290
Sebastian Nybom
(1)
(1)
BJJ Kouvola
Aleksandr Lashkevich
(1)
Strela Team
Armbar, 2:38 left
291
Richard Bukovcsan
(1)
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Josef Gullmets
(3)
(2)
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 0
0
0
7
0
0
292
Joona Posa
(1)
(1)
(1)
MMA Vantaa
Robert Nool
(1)
SBG Estonia
Walkover
293
Ismo Manninen
(1)
(1)
(1)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Alexandr Khristoforov
(1)
Gracie Barra Yekaterinburg
Points, 4
0
1
0
0
0
306
Marko Sarasjärvi
(1)
(2)
(1)
Sisu Gym
Jouni Holappa
(1)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Guillotine, 1:22 left
307
Kristian Juoperi
(1)
(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Robin Bohlin
(1)
Akademi Nord
Points, 6
0
1
0
0
1
308
Mika Pennanen
(2)
(4)
(7)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Ian Featherstone
(1)
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
RNC, 1:38 left
309
Aki Kortetmäki
(1)
(5)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jani Ranta
(1)
(1)
Takado
Choke, 3:33 left
310
Petteri Kaarto
(1)
(1)
DOJO ry.
Sebastian Nybom
(1)
(1)
BJJ Kouvola
Points, 0
0
0
2
0
1
311
Aarni Karjalainen
(1)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Richard Bukovcsan
(1)
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Points, 0
0
1
3
-1
2
312
Jussi Sirenius
(1)
(3)
(7)
F4Sport
Robert Nool
(1)
SBG Estonia
Walkover
313
Renat Shaidaev
(1)
(1)
Strela Team
Alexandr Khristoforov
(1)
Gracie Barra Yekaterinburg
Points, 18
0
1
9
0
0
326
Marko Sarasjärvi
(1)
(2)
(1)
Sisu Gym
Kristian Juoperi
(1)
(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 9
0
1
5
0
1
327
Mika Pennanen
(2)
(4)
(7)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Aki Kortetmäki
(1)
(5)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Choke, 2:52 left
328
Sebastian Nybom
(1)
(1)
BJJ Kouvola
Richard Bukovcsan
(1)
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Points, 11
0
0
0
0
0
329
Robert Nool
(1)
SBG Estonia
Alexandr Khristoforov
(1)
Gracie Barra Yekaterinburg
RNC, 1:06 left
341
Marko Sarasjärvi
(1)
(2)
(1)
Sisu Gym
Mika Pennanen
(2)
(4)
(7)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 0
0
1
0
0
0
342
Sebastian Nybom
(1)
(1)
BJJ Kouvola
Robert Nool
(1)
SBG Estonia
Points, 2
0
1
4
0
3
358
Marko Sarasjärvi
(1)
(2)
(1)
Sisu Gym
Winner Sebastian Nybom
Sebastian Nybom
(1)
(1)
BJJ Kouvola